Arxiu

Delta: Delta Finalist

Rieju Century 125

Rieju R&D Department, Xiu-Rdi Engineering

Rieju

2018

Delta: Gold Delta

oh_24

Estudi oh!_bike

oh!_bike Factoria

2018

Delta: Silver Delta

Dragonfly

Jordi Milà

Jordi Milà Studio, Mecatecno

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

VerCle

Maurici Ginés, Víctor Vinyamata

Summa Lab

2018

Delta: Gold Delta

Trébol

Gerard Arqué

Escofet 1886

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Tour

CrousCalogero

Durbanis

2018

Delta: Silver Delta

Toledo Aire

Jorge Pensi

Resol

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Seti

Antoni Arola

Lamp

2018

Delta: Silver Delta

Rai

Olga Tarrasó, Julià Espinas

Santa&Cole

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Nantes

Vora Arquitectes

Escofet 1886

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Merak SXF

Simon Design Team

Simon

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Jaima

Joan Gaspar

Marset

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Fliwer

Ànima Barcelona

Inolve Newtech

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Citizen

Eugeni Quitllet

Benito Urban

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Wo

Gabriel Teixidó

Aridi

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Theia

Mathias Hahn

Marset

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

The Grid

Ricard Ferrer

Cosmic

2018

Delta: Gold Delta

Tekiò

Anthony Dickens

Santa&Cole

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Stormbell

artec3 Studio

Lamp

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Simon 400

Simon Design Team

Simon

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Shot Light

Rubén Saldaña

Arkoslight

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Rollglass

Equipo Interno Klein

Klein Ibérica

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Rocook Induction

Perspectiva, Cata, Jorofon

Cata Electrodomésticos SL

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Potro

Gerard Bertomeu Farnós, Miriam Cabanas Ballbè, Xavi Santodomingo

Nyova

2018

Delta: Silver Delta

Pointer

Rubén Saldaña

Arkoslight

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Nuez

Patricia Urquiola

Andreu World

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Magma Yute

Magma Yute

Martín Azúa Editions

2018

Delta: Opinion

Landscape

Emiliana Design Studio (Ana Mir, Emili Padrós)

Figueras International Seating

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

iSensor, mychef

Distform R&D Dpt., Edgar Bosch, Juan Carlos Quiñones, Albert Torné, Josep Santallusia, Silvia Reales

Distform

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Iberital Vision

ACID Andreu Carulla Industrial Design, Dpt. de Disseny de Producte Iberital

Iberital

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Hook

OiKo Design Office

Faro Barcelona

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Guise

Stefan Diez

Vibia

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Gràcia

JM Massana, JM Tremoleda

Mobles 114

2018

Delta: Jury Mention

Gata

Miguel Milá, Gonzalo Milá

Expormim

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Flamingo

Antoni Arola

Vibia

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Djembé

Joan Gaspar

Marset

2018

Delta: Delta Finalist

Detray

Dept. de Disseny. Lluís Bosch i Quer, Eva Bosch i Roura, Raquel Bosch i Roura, Ma Teresa Roura i Bataller

Debosc

2018